Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2018/2019
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Hindú (Resistencia)

21.0550043587.038877.6+473020+211.00+5100.0%
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

18.5330026187.021270.7+491020+212.50+3100.0%
3

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

18.5422027769.329373.3-161012+112.50+250.0%
4

Unión (Santa Fe)

18.5523036773.439478.8-271112011.50+240.0%
5

Villa San Martín

17.5431034085.033483.5+62011+110.50-175.0%
6

Salta Basket

17.5431038395.832380.8+602110010.50+375.0%
7

Central Argentino Olímpico

17.5431035388.332882.0+252011+110.50+175.0%
8

Deportivo Norte

16.5422034987.333082.5+192002010.50+150.0%
9

Ameghino

16.5514038376.640280.4-190212-110.50-220.0%
10

Independiente BBC

15.0321025685.326688.7-102100-110.00-166.7%
11

Echagüe (Paraná)

15.0514039178.244288.4-511202-29.00-120.0%
12

Sportivo América

14.5514039478.845691.2-621202-28.50-420.0%
13

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

14.0413030075.029473.5+6100309.00+125.0%
14

Oberá Tenis Club

12.5303020769.023478.0-270102-19.50-30.0%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecProm
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

20.5541048396.645090.0+333011+111.50+380.0%
2

Platense

20.0541041182.236773.4+442021+211.00+280.0%
3

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

19.5523038877.639178.2-31013+112.50-140.0%
4

Deportivo Viedma

18.0422032080.031278.0+82002012.00-150.0%
5

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

18.0523035771.438076.0-232102-111.00-140.0%
6

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

18.0624042771.247779.5-501113010.00+233.3%
7

Racing Chivilcoy

17.0422030075.028972.3+112002011.00+150.0%
8

Del Progreso

16.5431033784.332481.0+132011+19.50+375.0%
9

La Unión (Colón)

16.0422027468.531177.8-372002010.00+250.0%
10

Parque Sur (CdU)

15.5422030776.831879.5-11200209.50-250.0%
11

Ciclista (Junín)

15.0321024782.323578.3+122100-110.00+266.7%
12

Atenas (Patagones)

14.5312029799.026889.3+291101-110.50-233.3%
13

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

14.5422033884.533483.5+4200208.50-250.0%
14

Centro Español (Plottier)

14.0404031077.534085.0-300202-210.00-40.0%
Primera Fase
Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Salta Basket

64.3%2314950119085.0113681.1+544352+20+17-3
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

57.1%2214860105575.4100471.7+515234+10-24-6
3

Central Argentino Olímpico

50.0%2114770116182.9113681.1+25611600+24-6
4

Villa San Martín

50.0%2114770110478.9108977.8+15433400-15-5
5

Independiente BBC

42.9%2014680100371.6111379.5-1104325-10-24-6
6

Oberá Tenis Club

35.7%1914590106876.3110378.8-354316-20+24-6
Centro Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

78.6%25141130116983.5107376.6+966152+40+17-3
2

San Isidro (San Francisco)

78.6%25141130115382.4103373.8+1207043+40+38-2
3

Unión (Santa Fe)

64.3%2314950115382.4106876.3+856134+20+28-2
4

Deportivo Norte

50.0%2114770119885.6118084.3+18611600-15-5
5

Ameghino

50.0%2114770116683.3118884.9-22433400-16-4
6

Echagüe (Paraná)

28.6%18144100107877.0120486.0-1263416-30-34-6
7

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

28.6%18144100101572.5107977.1-643416-30-62-8
8

Sportivo América

21.4%17143110105575.4116283.0-1072516-40+11-9
Centro Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

78.6%25141130105875.6101172.2+477043+40+28-2
2

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

64.3%2314950109177.9105175.1+407025+20+26-4
3

Racing Chivilcoy

57.1%2214860111179.4104374.5+685234+10-17-3
4

Platense

57.1%2214860109478.1102573.2+696125+10+25-5
5

La Unión (Colón)

42.9%2014680102072.9108477.4-643434-10+14-6
6

Ciclista (Junín)

42.9%2014680107877.0108777.6-95216-10-23-7
7

Parque Sur (CdU)

35.7%1914590107376.6113981.4-665207-20-34-6
8

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

21.4%17143110104774.8113280.9-853407-40-23-7
Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPromPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFDesRecU10
1

Deportivo Viedma

71.4%24141040114181.5106375.9+785252+30+28-2
2

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

57.1%2214860103974.2103774.1+24343+10-26-4
3

Atenas (Patagones)

50.0%2114770111979.9111379.5+6700700-24-6
4

Centro Español (Plottier)

42.9%2014680112780.5116883.4-414325-10-54-6
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

42.9%2014680108677.6112680.4-403434-10+24-6
6

Del Progreso

35.7%1914590108977.8109478.1-53425-20+35-5