Ingrese texto de busqueda
Asociación de Clubes - Liga Argentina 2017/2018
Posiciones
Segunda Fase
Zona Norte
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Libertad (Sunchales)

56.5261970219784.5202177.7+17612176+611.50+47-373.1%
2

Hindú (Resistencia)

55.5261970221685.2199176.6+22511285+610.50-18-273.1%
3

Tiro Federal y Deportivo Morteros (Córdoba)

52.52616100193574.4189873.0+3711258+310.50+48-261.5%
4

Deportivo Norte

51.52615110210080.8208680.2+1410358+210.50+27-357.7%
5

Oberá Tenis Club

51.02614120211581.3213782.2-227676+111.00+14-653.8%
6

Barrio Parque (Córdoba)

51.02615110202978.0200177.0+2810358+210.00+36-457.7%
7

Talleres (Tafi Viejo)

49.02613130218283.9214682.5+368558010.00-24-650.0%
8

Unión (Santa Fe)

48.52612140221885.3219784.5+2194310-110.50-23-746.2%
9

Villa San Martín

47.5269170205278.9216183.1-10985112-412.50+13-734.6%
10

Independiente BBC

46.52611150196175.4200877.2-4794211-29.50+46-442.3%
11

Asociación Mitre

46.52611150210681.0213682.2-306758-29.50-23-742.3%
12

Ameghino

46.0269170215182.7226687.2-11576211-411.00-14-634.6%
13

San Isidro (San Francisco)

45.5269170196175.4209780.7-13685112-410.50-53-734.6%
14

Echagüe (Paraná)

45.52610160203178.1210981.1-7894112-39.50-14-638.5%
Zona Sur
 PartidosTantosLocalVisita 
# EquipoPtsPJPGPPNPTFPromTCPromDifPGPPPGPPEFArrDesRecU10Prom
1

Estudiantes (Olavarría)

55.5261970224786.4209680.6+15113067+610.50+1110-073.1%
2

Platense

55.5261790214882.6199576.7+15311267+412.50+16-465.4%
3

Deportivo Viedma

53.52615110214582.5210981.1+36121310+212.50+24-657.7%
4

Parque Sur (CdU)

53.02616100207079.6201777.6+5311258+311.00-26-461.5%
5

Petrolero Argentino (Neuquen)

52.02615110205078.8200677.2+4411249+211.00+16-457.7%
6

Centro Español (Plottier)

51.02616100230288.5221985.3+8310367+39.00-15-561.5%
7

Rivadavia (Mendoza)

49.52614120205679.1201277.4+44112310+19.50+15-553.8%
8

Atenas (Patagones)

48.52612140213782.2210280.8+3594310-110.50-14-646.2%
9

La Unión (Colón)

47.52613130215682.9221385.1-57944908.50-26-450.0%
10

Ciclista (Junín)

46.0269170193874.5204778.7-10994013-411.00+15-534.6%
11

Temperley

45.5269170203278.2212381.7-9167310-410.50+24-634.6%
12

Villa Mitre (CABA)

45.5269170198476.3211481.3-13076211-410.50-54-634.6%
13

Rocamora (C. del Uruguay)

45.02610160212381.7212781.8-476310-39.00-12-838.5%
14

Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

45.0268180202878.0223686.0-20885013-511.00-24-630.8%